Call 08048958023 52% Response Rate

Send Email

Combiflam

Offering you a complete choice of products which include combiflam tablets ibuprofen paracetamol tablets, combiflam icy hot fast pain relief spray 35g and combiflam icy hot fast pain relief gel.
Combiflam Tablets Ibuprofen Paracetamol Tablets
  • Combiflam Tablets Ibuprofen Paracetamol Tablets
  • Combiflam Tablets Ibuprofen Paracetamol Tablets
  • Combiflam Tablets Ibuprofen Paracetamol Tablets
  • Combiflam Tablets Ibuprofen Paracetamol Tablets
  • Combiflam Tablets Ibuprofen Paracetamol Tablets
  • Combiflam Tablets Ibuprofen Paracetamol Tablets
  • Combiflam Tablets Ibuprofen Paracetamol Tablets

Combiflam Tablets Ibuprofen Paracetamol Tablets

Product Price: Rs 1,168.88 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Strength650 mg
Packaging TypeBox
CompositionIbuprofen Paracetamol
BrandCombiflam
ManufacturerSanofi India Ltd
Shelf life36 Months
Country of OriginMade in India
It is commonly used for the diagnosis or treatment of Joint pain, Migraine, Dental pain, Menstrual pain, Nerve pain. It has some side effects such as Nervousness, Flatulence, Constipation, Dizziness. The salts Ibuprofen (400mg), Paracetamol (325mg) are involved in the preparation of Combiflam Tablet.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Spray 35g
  • Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Spray 35g
  • Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Spray 35g
  • Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Spray 35g
  • Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Spray 35g
  • Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Spray 35g
  • Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Spray 35g
  • Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Spray 35g

Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Spray 35g

Product Price: Rs 132 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Pack Size35gram Bottle
CompositionDiclofenac Diethylamine + Virgin Linseed Oil + Methyl Salicylate + Menthol
Usage/ApplicationFor pain relief
UsageFor pain relief
Prescription/Non-PrescriptionNon prescription
Also GivesThird Party Manufacturing
Country of OriginMade in India
  • Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Spray contains Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Spray contains Diclofenac Diethylamine 1.16% w/w (equivalent to Diclofenac Sodium-1% w/w), Virgin Linseed Oil, Methyl Salicylate, Menthol and Benzyl Alcohol as its ingredients.
  • Provide instant relief from low back pain, joint pain, sprain and musculoskeletal sports injuries
  • On application, gives ICY sensation to reduce pain and HOT sensation to relax stiff muscles
  • Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
    Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Gel
    • Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Gel
    • Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Gel
    • Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Gel
    • Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Gel
    • Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Gel
    • Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Gel
    • Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Gel

    Combiflam Icy Hot Fast Pain Relief Gel

    Product Price: Rs 70 / PieceGet Best Price

    Product Brochure

    Product Details:
    Packaging Size15 gm
    Packaging TypeTube
    ManufacturerSanofi
    BrandCombiflam Gel
    Country of OriginMade in India
    Combiflam® ICYHOTTM Gel can be used for pain in joints, neck & shoulder, muscles, back. The gel has dual action of Icy and Hot which reduces swelling and repairs muscles. It gets absorbed easily, leaving no mess behind. Apply 3 to 4 times to get relief from strong pains instantly.
    Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

    EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

    Contact Us
     
    Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
    © Premier Medical Agency. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.